Pielęgniarstwo XXI wieku

Pielęgniarstwo XXI wieku

Redakcja / Recenzenci

Editor-in-Chief

Irena Wrońska – Medical University of Lublin (Poland)

 

Deputy Editor-in-Chief

Danuta Zarzycka – Medical University of Lublin (Poland)

 

Managing Editors

Beata Dobrowolska – Medical University of Lublin (Poland)

Edyta Religa-Szuraj – Medical University of Lublin (Poland)

 

Editing in English

Agnieszka Wrońska – Medical University of Lublin (Poland)

 

Editing

Beata Dobrowolska – Medical University of Lublin (Poland)

Edyta Religa-Szuraj – Medical University of Lublin (Poland)

Weronika Topolan (English correction) – Medical University of Lublin (Poland)

 

Editorial Advisory Board

Tony Butterworth –  Lincoln University (England)

Dianne Cooney-Miner – St. John Fisher College (USA)

Bożena Czarkowska-Pączek – Medical University in Warsaw (Poland)

Aleksandra Gaworska-Krzemińska – Medical University in Gdańsk (Poland)

Sigridur Halldorsdottir – University of Akureyri (Iceland)

Antigoni Hatzopulu – General Hospital of Kavala (Greece)

Christine Jackson – Lincoln University (Wielka Brytania)

Darja Jarosowa – University of Ostrava (Czech Republic)

Boris Miha Kaučič – College in Celje (Slovenia)

Divna Kekuš – Higher Education School of Professional Health Studies in Belgrade, Serbia (Serbia)

Kornelia Kędziora-Kornatowska – Nicolaus Copernicus University in Toruń, Collegium Medicum in Bydgoszcz (Poland)

Maria Kózka – Jagiellonian University in Krakow, Collegium Medicum (Poland)

Elżbieta Krajewska-Kułak – Medical University in Białystok (Poland)

Anna Ksykiewicz-Dorota – Medical University of Lublin (Poland)

Teresa B. Kulik – Medical University of Lublin (Poland)

Robert Lovrić – University of Osijek (Croatia)

Piotr Małkowski – Medical University in Warsaw (Poland)

Janusz Mariański – Catholic University of Lublin (Poland)

Marzena Mikla – University of Murcia (Spain)

Majda Pajnkihar – University of Maribor (Slovenia)

Alvisa Palese – University of Udine (Italy)

Cyprian Rogowski – University of Warmia and Mazury in Olsztyn (Poland)

Laura Serrant – Sheffield Hallam Universiyt (England)

Arún Siguðardóttir – University of Akureyri (Iceland)

Violetta Skrzypulec-Plinta – Medical University of Silesia (Poland)

Verena Tschudin – University of Surrey (England)

Stephen Wanless - ‎Birmingham City University (England)

John SG Wells – Waterford Institute of Technology (Ireland)

 

Medical Sciences Section Editor

Bożena Czarkowska-Pączek  - Medical University in Warsaw (Poland)

Sigridur Halldorsdottir – University of Akureyri (Iceland)

 

Health Sciences Section Editor

Maria Kózka – Jagiellonian University in Krakow, Collegium Medicum (Poland)

Verena Tschudin – University of Surrey (England)

 

Social Sciences Section Editor

Cyprian Rogowski - University of Warmia and Mazury in Olsztyn (Poland)

Teresa B. Kulik – Medical University of Lublin (Poland)

 

Lista recenzentów w 2018 roku

  1. Babiarczyk Beata – Bielsko-Biała (Polska)
  2. Bednarek Anna – Lublin (Polska)
  3. Bień Agnieszka – Lublin (Polska)
  4. Czerwińska-Osipiak Agnieszka – Gdańsk (Polska)
  5. Deluga Alina – Lublin (Polska)
  6. Dobrowolska Beata – Lublin (Polska)
  7. Doroszkiewicz Halina – Białystok (Polska)
  8. Fidecki Wiesław – Lublin (Polska)
  9. Głowacka Agnieszka – Łódź (Polska)
  10. Gniadek Agnieszka – Kraków (Polska)
  11. Gorzkowicz Bożena – Szczecin (Polska)
  12. Grabowska Hanna – Gdańsk (Polska)
  13. Heczkova Jana – Praga (Czechy)
  14. Iwanowicz-Palus Grażyna – Lublin (Polska)
  15. Jaracz Krystyna – Poznań (Polska)
  16. Jurczak Anna – Szczecin (Polska)
  17. Kaučič Boris Miha – Celje (Słowenia)
  18. Kilańska Dorota – Łódź (Polska)
  19. Kocka Katarzyna – Lublin (Polska)
  20. Kwilosz Edyta – Krosno (Polska)
  21. Lewicka Magdalena – Lublin (Polska)
  22. Lewko Jolanta – Białystok (Polska)
  23. Majda Anna – Kraków (Polska)
  24. Majerniková L’udmila – Prešov, Słowacja
  25. Malinowska-Lipień Iwona – Kraków (Polska)
  26. Marcinowicz Ludmiła – Białystok (Polska)
  27. Marcysiak Małgorzata – Ciechanów (Polska)
  28. Masiak Jolanta – Lublin (Polska)
  29. Mosiejczuk Hanna – Szczecin (Polska)
  30. Nowicki Grzegorz – Lublin (Polska)
  31. Ozga Dorota - Rzeszów (Polska)
  32. Pacian Anna – Lublin (Polska)
  33. Pawłowska Beata – Lublin (Polska)
  34. Pilewska-Kozak Anna –Lublin (Polska)
  35. Przybek-Mita Joanna – Rzeszów (Polska)
  36. Rabiasz Renata – Krosno (Polska)
  37. Rybojad Beata – Lublin (Polska)
  38. Sierakowska Matylda – Białystok (Polska)
  39. Smoleń Ewa – Edmonton (Kanada)
  40. Stępień Renata – Kielce (Polska)
  41. Sygit Katarzyna – Szczecin (Polska)
  42. Szczekala Katarzyna – Lublin (Polska)
  43. Ścisło Lucyna – Kraków (Polska)
  44. Ślusarska Barbara – Lublin (Polska)
  45. Uchmanowicz Izabella – Wrocław (Polska)
  46. Więch Paweł – Rzeszów (Polska)
  47. Wrońska Irena – Lublin (Polska)
  48. Zalewska-Puchała Joanna – Kraków (Polska)
  49. Zarzycka Danuta – Lublin (Polska)
  50. Zdziebło Kazimiera – Kielce (Polska)

Kalendarium

Kwiecień 2019

Pon Wto Śro Czw Pią Sob Nie
01 02 03 04 05 06 07
08 09 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30